Thomas Billington

Follow
Thomas Billington

Born

12/5/1958, Golborne, Lancashire, Manchester, England, UK

Birth Name

Thomas Wilton Billington

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tommy Billington, Tom 'Dynamite Kid' Billington, Dynamite Kid, Tommy-San
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thomas Billington is a former professional wrestler better known as The Dynamite Kid.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Thomas Billington yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW