Thomas Dekker

Follow
Thomas Dekker

Born

12/28/1987, Las Vegas, Nevada

Birth Name

Thomas Alexander Dekker

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Thomas A. Dekker, Thomas Alexander Dekker
  • Thomas Dekker as Adam on The Secret Circle.
  • Thomas Dekker as Adam on The Secret Circle.
8.6
User Rating
236 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thomas Dekker was born December 28, 1987, in Las Vegas, Nevada, as Thomas Alexander Dekker. Thomas received a minor role in the TV series The Young and The Restless in 1973 at age six. He starred in guest roles in Seinfeld (1990), The Nanny (1993), Star Trek: Generations…more

Credits