Thomas F. Wilson

Follow
Thomas F. Wilson

Born

4/15/1959, Philadelphia, PA

Birth Name

Thomas Frances Wilson, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tom Wilson, Tom F. Wilson
8.9
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thomas F. Wilson was born on April 15, 1959 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. After graduating from Radnor High School, where he studied dramatic arts and was a member of the school's debate team alongside future New York Time columnist and political TV pundit David Brooks, Wilson attended Arizona State…more

Credits