Thomas Haden Church

Follow
Thomas Haden Church

Born

6/17/1960, Yolo, California, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Richard McMillen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Thomas Quesada
  • 11th Annual Nantucket Film Festival
  • The 77th Annual Academy Awards - Nominee...
  • The 20th Annual IFP Independent Spirit A...
8.7
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tom was also known Tom Quesada. He went to United Middle School and United High School in Laredo, Texas. He would have been the class of 1978, but he moved to Dallas. He was adorable with big glasses that framed his face. He has at least two brothers, Andy and Tex.

more

Credits