Thomas Jane

Follow
Thomas Jane

Born

1/29/1969, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Elliott

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tom Jane, Tom Janes, Tom Elliott, Tom, Eddy Yablans
8.6
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thomas Jane is an American actor born in 1969. Jane was born in Baltimore, Maryland and is the son of an antique dealer and a biogenic engineer. He attended Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School and graduated in 1987. Jane moved to Hollywood after graduating and had his first…more

Credits