Thomas Roberts

Follow
Thomas Roberts

Born

10/5/1972, Towson, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Albert Roberts

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thomas Roberts was born on October 2, 1972 in Towson, Maryland and is best known as a news anchor and reporter for CNN Headline News. Thomas attended Calvet Hall, a Catholic High School in Baltimore and Western Maryland College, now McDaniel College. On September 8, 2006, he publicly…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Thomas Roberts yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW