Thomas Rosales Jr.

Follow
Thomas Rosales Jr.

Born

2/3/1948, El Paso, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Thomas Rosales, Tommy Rosales Jr., Tom Rosales, Tommy Rosales, Tom Rosales Jr., Tomas Rosales, Thomas Rosales II, Tommy Rossalas, Thomas Roales Jr., Jr. Tommy Rosales
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Thomas Rosales Jr.. Add a Biography

Credits