Thomas Schlamme

Follow
Thomas Schlamme

Born

5/22/1950, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Thomas David Schlamme

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tommy Schlamme
10.0
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT



On September 4, 1983, married actress Christine Lahti, with whom he has three children -- sons Wilson and Joseph, and daughter Emma.

Credits