Thora Birch

Follow
Thora Birch

Born

3/11/1982, Los Angelas, California, USA

Birth Name

Thora Renee Birch

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT

Thora Birch, born on March 11, 1982 in Los Angeles, California, is an American actress. Despite her parents' misgivings, Birch began her acting career while still a child, appearing in commercials for products such as Quaker Oats and Burger King. Her first major roles came in the television…more

Credits