Tierra Abbott

Follow
Tierra Abbott

Born

9/29/1990

Birth Name

Tierra Abott

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tierra loves martial arts and his a martial artist. She has trained in martial arts such as Karate, Tae Kwon Do, and Muay Thai Kickboxing. She also uses the following weapons: Nunchucks, Bo Staff, Escreamas and Tonfa's.

Credits