Tiffani Thiessen

Follow
Tiffani Thiessen

Born

1/23/1974, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Tiffani-Amber Thiessen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tiffany-Amber Thiessen, Tiffani-Amber Theissen, Tiffani Thiessen, Tiffani-Amber Thisen
  • Tiffani Thiessen on White Collar from Se...
  • Tiffani Thiessen on White Collar from Se...
  • Tiffani Thiessen as Elizabeth Burke and ...
  • Tiffani Thiesson on White Collar.
9.1
User Rating
319 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tiffani-Amber Thiessen was born on January 23, 1974 in Long Beach, California. Her father, Frank, was a park designer and her mother, Robyn, was a homemaker. Tiffani grew up in Long Beach with her parents as the middle sister to her two brothers, Todd and Schuyler. She is…more

Credits