Tiffany

Follow
Tiffany

Born

10/2/1971, Norwalk, California

Birth Name

Tiffany Renee Darwish

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tiffany
  • Debbie Gibson and Tiffany star in the Sy...
  • Debbie Gibson and Tiffany star in the Sy...
7.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tiffany, the famous pop star from the 80s, also starred in Celebrity Fit Club. She has been in the spotlight since she appeared on Star Search back in 1985. In 1992 she married Bulmaro Garcia. They have one child, a son named Elijah Garcia. That marriage ended in…more

Credits