Tiffany Bolling

Follow
Tiffany Bolling

Born

2/6/1946, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tiffiny Bolling
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tiffany was born in 1946. She started her showbiz career with an uncredited appearance in the Frank Sinatra movie "Tony Rome" (1967), and then starred in the short-lived (it didn't last the season) TV series The New People (1969).

Tiffany began a singing career in 1971 --…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tiffany Bolling yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW