Tiffany Bolton

Follow
Tiffany Bolton

Born

8/21/1975, Houston Texas

Birth Name

Tiffany Rochelle Bolton

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
TIFFANY BOLTON

Tiffany was born in Channelview, a town outside of Houston, Texas. She attributes her multifaceted personality to being raised in Texas by a multicultural family of Japanese, Czechoslovakian, English, and Native American, along with the influences of the strong women in her life
her Mom,…more

Credits