Tiffany Brissette

Follow
Tiffany Brissette

Born

12/26/1974, Paradise, California, USA

Birth Name

Tiffany Marie Brissette

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tiffany Michelle Brissette, most famous for her role as the child robot Vicki in Fox's successful 80's show Small Wonder, was born on December 26, 1974 in Paradise, California, USA.
She started her performing career when she was only two years old. Her mom entered her in…more

Credits