Tiffany Grant

Follow
Tiffany Grant

Born

10/11/1968

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lucy Morales
9.5
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
is very happy to be attending Atlanta's first KuniCon. Best known as Asuka from NEON GENESIS EVANGELION, Tiffany was the first voice actor hired by AD Vision back in February 1994.


Since then, she has voiced characters well in over 625 TV episodes, OVAs &…more

Credits