Tiffany Mulheron

Follow
Tiffany Mulheron

Born

12/18/1984, Scotland, UK

Birth Name

Tiffany Rose Mulheron

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Her first break in acting was by accident. While waiting for her sister who was auditioning, a casting director thought she was audtioning and after really auditioning cast her in first TV lead role in "Stacey Stone"(2001). Two years later a role was made specially for her in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tiffany Mulheron yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW