Tiffany Thornton

Follow
Tiffany Thornton

Born

2/14/1986, College Station, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Tiffany Dawn Thornton

Gender

Female
  • Tiffany Thornton stars as Tawni Hart on ...
  •  Sterling Knight as Chad Cooper, Tiffany...
  • Tiffany Thornton on Sonny with a Chance.
  • Disney Channel's 'Sonny with a Chance' c...
8.7
User Rating
59 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tiffany Dawn Thornton is an American actress born on February 14, 1986 in College Station, Texas. She has guest starred on shows such as Eight Simple Rules For Dating My Teenage Daughter, American Dreams, The O.C., That's So Raven, Hannah Montana and Wizards of Waverly Place, to name…more

Credits