Tiffini Hale

Follow
Tiffini Hale

Born

7/30/1975, Palm Springs,CA

Birth Name

Tiffini Talia Hale

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tiffini Hale. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tiffini Hale yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW