'Tiger' Fafara

Follow
'Tiger' Fafara

Born

1/3/1945, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Luke Fafara

Gender

Male
5.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Older brother of Stanley Fafara. Like Tiger, Stanley also appeared on Leave It To Beaver as Whitey Whitney.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW