TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Tika Sumpter

Follow
Tika Sumpter

Born

6/20/1977, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Euphemia LatiQue Sumpter

Gender

Female
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tika was given her nickname as a child by her grandmother. Born June 20, she has six brothers and sisters.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less