Tiki Barber

Follow
Tiki Barber

Born

4/7/1975, Roanoke, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Atiim Kiambu Hakeem-ah Barber

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tiki Barber is a retired running back for the New York Giants. Tiki first joined the Giants in 1997 and played for them for 10 years. Tiki is now an author and broadcaster for "The Today Show".

Credits