TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Tiki Barber

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/7/1975 , Roanoke, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Atiim Kiambu Hakeem-ah Barber

Gender

Male

Biography:

Tiki Barber is a retired running back for the New York Giants. Tiki first joined the Giants in 1997 and played for them for 10 years. Tiki is now an author and broadcaster for "The Today Show".
More
Less