TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Tim Burd

Follow
Tim Burd

Born

9/17/1955

Birth Name

Timothy David Wilfred

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Timothy Burd
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tim Burd. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tim Burd yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW