Tim Campbell

Follow
Tim Campbell

Born

9/27/1975, Sydney, NSW

Birth Name

Timothy Campbell

Gender

Male
7.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tim Campbell (born 27 September 1975 in Sydney) is an actor best known for playing the character of Dan Baker in the Australian soap opera Home and Away. Campbell formerly starred in the children's television show Snobs with Indiana Evans. He also appeared briefly in Water Rats as…more

Credits