Tim Considine

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/31/1940 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Timothy Patrick Daniel MacConsidine

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Tim Considine. Add a Biography