Tim Donnelly

Follow
Tim Donnelly

Born

9/3/1944, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Timothy David Donnelly

Gender

Male
4.4
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Star of Emergency as Chet Kelly Movies: Parts: The Clonus Horror The Toolbox Murders

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tim Donnelly yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW