Tim Glomb

Follow
Tim Glomb

Born

1/26/1974, PA

Birth Name

Timothy Glomb

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Glomb
9.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tim Glomb is most famous for being a member of the CKY crew on Viva La Bam. On the show he is the builder of skate ramps, and any other thing Bam has in store for him. Glomb is a skilled carpenter and construction worker who has worked…more

Credits