Tim Guinee

Follow
Tim Guinee

Born

11/18/1962, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Timothy S. Guinee

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Timothy S. Guinee, Timothy Guinee
8.8
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
A middle child among three brothers and two sisters, Tim Guinee was born in Los Angeles and spent his childhood in Illinois, Texas and New York. Young Guinee was torn between forestry and acting for a career, but his parents' support during his college years inspired him to…more

Credits