Tim Gunn

Follow
Tim Gunn

Born

1/1/1953, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Timothy M. Gunn

Gender

Male
  • Tim Gunn is back with us for Season 6 of...
  • He
9.3
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tim Gunn. Add a Biography

Credits