Tim Harding

Follow
Tim Harding

Born

2/1/1978, Australia

Birth Name

Timothy John Harding

Gender

Male
6.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tim is a member of the Australian kids TV series Hi-5. It all consists of singing, dancing, stories and movement. Without Hi-5 Tim would just be an extra in Australian soaps.
He has two brothers called James and Peter and a fiance called Danielle. He also has a…more

Credits