Tim Heidecker

Follow
Tim Heidecker

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Timothy Heidecker
  • Here she comes!
  • Tim and Eric rock out
  • Tim from Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Grea...
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tim Heidecker was born in Allentown, Pennsylvania on February 3, 1976. He is an actor, musician, writer, director and comedian. Along with Eric Wareheim, he is one half of the comedy team Tim and Eric who have created cult comedy television shows such as Tom Goes to the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tim Heidecker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW