Tim Hightower

Follow
Tim Hightower

Born

12/19/1969, USC Medical Center Southern Central Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Timothy Lance Hightower

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Timmy Hightower Writer/Producer/Actor Timmy Hi began working in television when he was 17 years old on "THE OUTSIDERS" Series for UNIVERSAL back in 1987. He worked production for 5 years on various shows until he found is calling, writing for the screen. It was easy for him to…more

Credits