Tim Hunter

Follow
Tim Hunter

Born

6/15/1947, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lope deVargas
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

television and film director

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tim Hunter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW