Tim Kang

Follow
Tim Kang

Born

3/16/1973, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Yila Timothy Kang

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Yila Timothy Kang
  • Tim Kang and Simon Baker  in The Mentali...
  • Simon Baker, Robin Tunney, and Tim Kang ...
  • Tim Kang in The Mentalist from \
  • Tim Kang and Owain Yeoman in The Mentali...
8.8
User Rating
194 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tim Kang. Add a Biography

Credits