Tim Legler

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/26/1966 , Washington D.C.

Birth Name

Timothy Eugene Legler

Gender

Male

Biography:

Tim Legler is a former basketball player best known for his three point shooting ability. Legler currently works as an analyst for ESPN.