Tim Lincecum

Follow
Tim Lincecum

Born

6/15/1984, Bellevue, Washington

Birth Name

Timothy Leroy Lincecum

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tim Lincecum is a starting pitcher currently playing for the San Francisco Giants in the National League. Lincecum is a two-time All-Star and a Cy Young winner.

Credits