Tim McInnerny

Follow
Tim McInnerny

Born

9/18/1956, Cheadle Hulme, Cheshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tim McInnerney, Mcinnerny, Tim, Tim McInnery
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tim was born in 1956 in Cheadle Hulme, Cheshire to William Ronald and Mary Joan. His younger sister is actress Lizzy McInnerny (b. 1961). Tim attended Marling School in Stroud and Wadham College in Oxford.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tim McInnerny yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less