Tim Meadows

Follow
Tim Meadows

Born

2/5/1961, Highland Park, Michigan

Birth Name

Timothy Lee Meadows

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tim Meadows is probably best-known for his work on Saturday Night Live. He was married to Michelle Meadows and stayed on SNL for nine and a half seasons, a record at the time of his departure in 2000. He has had many roles in movies and Saturday Nightmore

Credits