Tim Neil

Follow
Tim Neil

Born

12/28/1954, Houma, Louisiana 70360

Birth Name

Timothy James Neil

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tim Neil was born on December 28th, 1954 in Houma, Louisiana. When he lived in Hollywood and worked as a commercial illustrator and art director for a variety of clients, Tim did a few acting jobs mostly on TV and enjoyed working with other actors and being in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tim Neil yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW