Tim Rossovich

Follow
Tim Rossovich

Born

3/14/1946, Palo Alto

Birth Name

Timothy John Rossovich

Gender

Male
3.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Full Name Timothy John Rossovich

Height/Wgt 6-4 / 240
College USC
High School St. Francis, Mountain View CA

Was a pro football player with the Philadelphia Eagles.
Also played professional football for San Diego Chargers and Houston Oilers.

Brother is actor Rick Rossovich

Father…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW