Tim Russ

Follow
Tim Russ

Born

6/22/1956, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Timothy Darrell Russ

Gender

Male
7.8
User Rating
87 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tim was born on June 22, 1956, in Washington, D.C., to Air Force officer Walt and his wife Josephine, who works for the state of California. Over the years, Tim and his younger siblings Michael and Angela grew up on several military bases all over the world. During…more

Credits