Tim Russert

Follow
Tim Russert

Born

5/7/1950, Buffalo, New York

Died

6/13/2008

Birth Name

Timothy John Russert, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jr., Timothy John Russert
9.1
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tim Russert. Add a Biography

Credits