Tim Sylvia

Follow
Tim Sylvia

Born

3/5/1976

Birth Name

Timothy Deane Sylvia

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tim Sylvia is a Mixed Martial Arts fighter currently competing for Adrenaline MMA. He is a former UFC Champion and is the only man to ever challenge for both the UFC and WAMMA Heavyweight titles. Sylvia currently trains under Pat Miletich.

Credits