Timi Yuro

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/4/1940 , Chicago, Illinois

Died

3/30/2004

Birth Name

Rosemarie Timotea Aurro

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Timi Yuro. Add a Biography