Timothy Adams

Follow
Timothy Adams

Born

8/4/1967, Harrison, New Jersey

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tim Adams
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Timothy Adams is an actor best known for playing the part of "Casey Mitchum" on the defunct NBC soap opera Sunset Beach. Since the series ended in 1999, Adams has appeared in a few other daytime dramas; such as Guiding Light and One Life to Live. Timothy is…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less