Timothy Leary

Follow
Timothy Leary

Born

10/22/1920, Springfield, Massachusetts, U.S.A.

Died

5/31/1996

Birth Name

Timothy Francis Leary

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dr. Timothy Francis Leary
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
The father of the 1960s counterculture.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW