Timothy Olyphant

Follow
Timothy Olyphant

Born

5/20/1968, Honolulu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Timothy David Olyphant

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tim Olyphant
  • Timothy Olyphant on Justified.
  • Timothy Olyphant on Justified.
  • Timothy Olyphant on Justified.
9.3
User Rating
231 votes

Biography

EDIT

Timothy was born in in Honolulu, Hawaii, but moved to Modesto, a small agricultural town in Northern California at the age of two. He grauduated from Fred C. Beyer High School in Modesto in 1986 and then migrated south to Los Angeles to attend the University of Southern…more

Credits