Timothy Omundson

Follow
Timothy Omundson

Born

7/29/1969, St. Joseph, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Timothy Michael Omundson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tim Omundson
  • Tim Omundson as Carlton Lassiter on Psych.
7.4
User Rating
165 votes

Biography

EDIT
TRAINING: B.F.A. in Theater from U.S.C., where he received the Jack Nicholson Award and the James A. Doolittle Award for outstanding achievements in acting. American Academy of Dramatic Arts Seattle Children's Theatre/Empty Space Theatre. Married with two children.

Credits