Tina Arena

Follow
Tina Arena

Born

11/1/1967, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Filippina Lydia Arena

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tina Arena grew up in the Melbourne suburb of Moonee Ponds and made her television debut on Young Talent Time (YTT) in 1976 at age 7 where she was a regular until she left the show in 1984. After YTT Tina and her YTT partner, John (ny) Bowles…more

Credits